Weekly Schedule
Day Date Sport Opponent Location Time/Score
Thursday  10/17/19  Water Polo - Girls Varsity  Cupertino  Cupertino High School  3:30 PM 
Thursday  10/17/19  Tennis - Girls Varsity  Lynbrook  Lynbrook High School  4:00 PM 
Thursday  10/17/19  Tennis - Girls JV  Lynbrook  Milpitas High School  4:00 PM 
Thursday  10/17/19  Water Polo - Girls JV  Cupertino  Cupertino High School  4:45 PM 
Thursday  10/17/19  Volleyball - Girls JV  Monta Vista   Monta Vista H.S.   5:30 PM 
Thursday  10/17/19  Water Polo - Boys Frosh/Soph  Cupertino**  Cupertino H.S.   5:45 PM 
Thursday  10/17/19  Volleyball - Girls Varsity  Monta Vista   Monta Vista H.S.   6:45 PM 
Thursday  10/17/19  Water Polo - Boys Varsity  Cupertino**  Cupertino H.S.   6:45 PM 
Friday  10/18/19  Football - F/S  Wilcox   Wilcox H.S.  4:30 PM 
Friday  10/18/19  Football - Varsity  Wilcox   Wilcox H.S.  7:00 PM 
Friday  10/18/19  Water Polo - Boys Varsity  Eagle Pride Tourney   American H.S.  TBD 
Saturday  10/19/19  Volleyball - Girls JV  Spikefest II (Workday)  Milpitas & Independence H.S.  7:00 AM 
Saturday  10/19/19  Volleyball - Girls Frosh  Varsity Spikefest II Work Day  MHS & Independence H.S.  ***** 
Saturday  10/19/19  Volleyball - Girls Varsity  TBA  Spikefest II Varsity Tournaney  8:00 AM 
Saturday  10/19/19  Volleyball - Girls Varsity  TBA  Spikefest II Varsity Tournaney  TBA PM 
Saturday  10/19/19  Volleyball - Girls Varsity  TBA  Spikefest II Varsity Tournaney  TBA PM 
Saturday  10/19/19  Volleyball - Girls Varsity  TBA  Spikefest II Varsity Tournaney  TBA PM 
Saturday  10/19/19  Volleyball - Girls Varsity  TBA  Spikefest II Varsity Tournaney  TBA PM 
Saturday  10/19/19  Water Polo - Boys Varsity  Eagle Pride Tourney  American H.S.   TBD  
Tuesday  10/22/19  Cross Country - Coed  SCVAL Center Meet #3   Baylands Park, Sunnyvale   3:15 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Water Polo - Boys Varsity  Monta Vista**  Milpitas H.S.   3:30 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Volleyball - Girls Frosh  Wilcox  Milpitas High School  4:00 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Tennis - Girls JV  Homestead  Homestead High School  4:00 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Tennis - Girls Varsity  Homestead  Milpitas High School  4:00 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Water Polo - Boys Frosh/Soph  Monta Vista**  Milpitas H.S.   4:45 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Volleyball - Girls JV  Wilcox**  Milpitas H.S.   5:30 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Water Polo - Girls JV  Monta Vista  Milpitas High School  5:45 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Volleyball - Girls Varsity  Wilcox**  Milpitas H.S.   6:45 PM 
Tuesday  10/22/19  Water Polo - Girls Varsity  Monta Vista  Milpitas High School  6:45 PM 
Thursday  10/24/19  Water Polo - Girls Varsity  Harker  Milpitas High School  4:00 PM 
Thursday  10/24/19  Volleyball - Girls Frosh  Sequoia  Milpitas High School  4:00 PM 
Thursday  10/24/19  Water Polo - Boys Frosh/Soph  Harker**  Milpitas H.S.  5:15 PM 
Thursday  10/24/19  Volleyball - Girls JV  Lynbrook**  Milpitas H.S.   5:30 PM 
Thursday  10/24/19  Water Polo - Boys Varsity  Harker**  Milpitas H.S.  6:15 PM 
Thursday  10/24/19  Volleyball - Girls Varsity  Lynbrook**  Milpitas H.S.   6:45 PM 
Home games are in bold.