header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates


Sponsors


Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Joanna Butcher Athletic Director
Badminton - Coed Varsity Jerell Maneja Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Frosh/Soph Miguel Gonzalez Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Eric Ames Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Bill Leffler Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys F/S Tanjit Athwal Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh Kathy Willinsky Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Champ Wrencher Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Sheila Opinaldo Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Artemis Jenkins Assistant Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity Tyrone Monroe Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Ralph Balaoing Head Coach
Football - F/S Ondrey Benter Assistant Coach
Football - F/S James Carter Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Kelly King Head Coach
Football - Varsity Pono Aiona Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Vito Cangemi Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Roberto Clemente Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Rey Elzey Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Mike Matthews Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Ralph Meredith Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Vic Parrette Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Vic Rodriguez Assistant Coach
Golf - Coed Varsity Brett Burns Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Frosh/Soph Mark Navarro Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Frosh/Soph Ed Ackerman Assistant Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity James Williams Head Coach
Soccer - Girls JV Chastin Pommier Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Michael Tomlin Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Natalie Minor Assistant Coach
Softball - Girls JV Ondrey Betner Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Boys Frosh/Soph Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity Kyler Van Swol Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls JV Kyler Van Swol Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls Varsity Kyler Van Swol Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Frosh/Soph Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Dong Pham Head Coach
Tennis - Girls JV Deana Querubin Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Dong Pham Head Coach
Track - Girls Varsity Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Frosh Stephen Lamb Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls JV Marissa Canez Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Lauren Bajtos Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys Frosh/Soph William Lieu Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys Frosh/Soph Brian Tran Manager
Water Polo - Boys Varsity Brett Burns Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys Varsity Brian Tran Manager
Water Polo - Girls JV Jerome Ilagan Head Coach
Water Polo - Girls Varsity Kyler VanSwol Head Coach
Wrestling - Varsity Jake Tanenbaum Head Coach
Wrestling - Varsity Kent Mitchell Volunteer