header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates


Sponsors


Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Jeff Lamb Athletic Director
Badminton - Coed JV Jerell Maneja Head Coach
Badminton - Coed Varsity TBA Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Frosh/Soph Joe Renteria Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Frosh/Soph Miguel Gonzalez Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Chuy Zamudio Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Eric Ames Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Jerry Diaz Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Gabe Espitia Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Bill Leffler Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Adrian Soriano Volunteer
Baseball - Boys Varsity Josh Susbilla Volunteer
Basketball - Boys F/S Tanjit Athwal Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh Kathy Willinsky Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh Mankaran Sidhu Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Champ Wrencher Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Sheila Opinaldo Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Sophia Gee Manager
Basketball - Girls JV Ashley Nash Manager
Basketball - Girls Varsity James Carter Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Bridget Hall Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Dustin Kang Assistant Coach
Cross Country - Coed Nastassia Hamor Volunteer
Football - F/S James Berger Head Coach
Football - F/S Ondrey Benter Assistant Coach
Football - F/S James Carter Assistant Coach
Football - F/S Trevor Dimich Assistant Coach
Football - F/S Justin Jones Assistant Coach
Football - F/S Ashwin Naidu Assistant Coach
Football - F/S Johnny Washington Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Kelly King Head Coach
Football - Varsity Pono Aiona Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Vito Cangemi Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Bob Carswell Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Rey Elzey Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Kelly King Jr. Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Alfredo Martinez Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Mike Matthews Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Ralph Meredith Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Vic Rodriguez Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Dominic Walker Assistant Coach
Golf - Coed Varsity Brett Burns Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Frosh/Soph Mark Navarro Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Bill Leffler Head Coach
Soccer - Girls JV Chastin Pommier Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Michael Tomlin Head Coach
Softball - Girls JV Mary Garcia Head Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Mike McKenzie Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Boys Frosh/Soph Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls JV Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls Varsity Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Frosh/Soph Harrison Tran Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Dong Pham Head Coach
Tennis - Girls JV Harrison Tran Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Dong Pham Head Coach
Track - Boys F/S Bridget Hall Head Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Bridget Hall Head Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Andrew Bennett Assistant Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Nastassia Hamor Assistant Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Elizabeth Ho Assistant Coach
Track - Girls Varsity Bridget Hall Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Frosh Jacqueline Lamb Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls JV Tamara Robertson Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls JV Anastasia Hankins Assistant Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Jeff Lamb Head Coach
Water Polo - Boys Varsity Brett Burns Head Coach
Water Polo - Girls Varsity Eman Ghoreyshi Head Coach
Wrestling - Varsity Jake Tanenbaum Head Coach
Wrestling - Varsity John De Gula Assistant Coach
Wrestling - Varsity Kent Mitchell Volunteer