header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates


Sponsors


Coaches

Sport Name Position
Athletic Director Jeff Lamb Athletic Director
Badminton - Coed JV Jerell Maneja Head Coach
Badminton - Coed Varsity Larry Chan Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Frosh/Soph Joe Renteria Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Frosh/Soph Miguel Gonzalez Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Frosh/Soph Nick Van Damme Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Chuy Zamudio Head Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Eric Ames Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Jerry Diaz Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Gabe Espitia Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Bill Leffler Assistant Coach
Baseball - Boys Varsity Adrian Soriano Volunteer
Baseball - Boys Varsity Josh Susbilla Volunteer
Basketball - Boys F/S Tanjit Athwal Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh Anthony Warner Head Coach
Basketball - Boys Frosh Mankaran Sidhu Assistant Coach
Basketball - Boys Varsity Champ Wrencher Head Coach
Basketball - Girls JV Luisa Musika Head Coach
Basketball - Girls Varsity James Carter Head Coach
Cross Country - Coed Nastassia Hamor Volunteer
Football - F/S James Berger Head Coach
Football - F/S Ondrey Benter Assistant Coach
Football - F/S James Carter Assistant Coach
Football - F/S Trevor Dimich Assistant Coach
Football - F/S Justin Jones Assistant Coach
Football - F/S Ashwin Naidu Assistant Coach
Football - F/S Johnny Washington Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Kelly King Head Coach
Football - Varsity Pono Aiona Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Vito Cangemi Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Bob Carswell Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Rey Elzey Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Primo Espitia Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Kelly King Jr. Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Alfredo Martinez Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Evan Mata'u Assistant Coach
Football - Varsity Mike Matthews Assistant Coach
Golf - Coed Varsity Brett Burns Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Frosh/Soph Mark Navarro Head Coach
Soccer - Boys Varsity Bill Leffler Head Coach
Soccer - Girls JV Katee Moffett Head Coach
Soccer - Girls JV Russell Moffett Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Michael Tomlin Head Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Dave Hernandez Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Mari Mendizabal Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Melissa Pizzo Assistant Coach
Soccer - Girls Varsity Shislye Acosta Manager
Soccer - Girls Varsity Alexis Jetomo Manager
Soccer - Girls Varsity Aira Roca Manager
Softball - Girls JV Mary Garcia Head Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Deana Querubin Head Coach
Softball - Girls Varsity Runako Eugene Assistant Coach
Swim & Dive - Boys Frosh/Soph Jennifer Loomis Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls JV Jerome Chung Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls Varsity Jerome Chung Head Coach
Swim & Dive - Girls Varsity Jennifer Loomis Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Frosh/Soph Harrison Tran Head Coach
Tennis - Boys Varsity Dong Pham Head Coach
Tennis - Girls JV Harrison Tran Head Coach
Tennis - Girls Varsity Dong Pham Head Coach
Track - Boys F/S Bridget Hall Head Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Bridget Hall Head Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Andrew Bennett Assistant Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Nastassia Hamor Assistant Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Elizabeth Ho Assistant Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Ronald Huynh Assistant Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Isa Musika Assistant Coach
Track - Boys Varsity Bernie Ramos Assistant Coach
Track - Girls Varsity Bridget Hall Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Frosh Anastasia Hankins Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls JV Paul Cao Head Coach
Volleyball - Girls Varsity Jeff Lamb Head Coach
Wrestling - JV Kyle Do Head Coach
Wrestling - Varsity Kent Mitchell Head Coach